25kg/durm, paper-drums and two plastic-bags inside and Can be customerized
China main port
Within 3 days after receive payment
Capryloyl Salicylic Acid
This product has good effect on fibrins of skin. It can remove dead cell, smooth face surface and keep elasticity. So it can be added in antiaging, whitening, anti-ance, anti-wrinkle cosmetics.
White or almost white crystal powder, odorless, bitter. It can dissolved in lipid and can’t dissolve in water.
Loss on drying
Capryloyl Salicylic Acid (cas.no:78418-01-6) is one kind of very good functional ingredients. First, it can effectively restrain many bacteriums such as Ureate staphylococcus and Acne propanoic acid bacillus. Second, it can control the sebum overmuch secretion and effectively restrain acne. Third, it can better transport the active ingredient to skin and reduce skin wrinkle.
Packaging & Shipping
Remarks 1.Delivery:By UPS/DHL/TNT/EMS or by Air/Sea as per Qty or as your request 2.Samples:within 48 Hours Fax: +86-29-81889972 Tel: +86-29-81885682 Mobil: +86-15332421840 Skype: betty.feng6 website: www.herbking.com.cn
Our advantages 1. The factory have passed the ISO9001, ISO14001, Kosher, HACCP and Chinese Health Food GMP 2. We inspect the manufacture process strictly and the quality can be controlled; 3. We supply high quality products, reasonable price, prompt delivery 4. Our best quality extract with natural and pure. No additives, organically grown